Search

Level I Teachers

Filter by state or name to narrow your search. Reset your search to try again.

Name City State Country
Carly Columbres Sierra Vista Arizona United States
Christine Heinisch Tucson Arizona United States
Kim Carter Phoenix Arizona United States
Martina Miaake Smith Willcox Arizona United States
Sally Weber Tucson Arizona United States
Barbra Brady Petaluma California United States
Carmela Carlyle Petaluma California United States
Claudia Eads, MD, RYT Big Bear Lake California United States
Dani Antman Sebastopol California United States
Dearbhla Los Angeles California United States
Diana Dring Corte Madera California United States
Dolores Avila Oakland California United States
Elke Jahn, Ph.D. Menlo Park California United States
Hannah Schoen Caratti Santa Rosa California United States
Jan Newell San Diego California United States
Jean Marie Hays Novato California United States
JoEllen DeNicola Sebastopol California United States
Julie San Rafael California United States
Kathy Jarosz LCSW San Francisco California United States
Lee Elizabeth Monozon Del Mar California United States
Marcia McGetrick West Redding California United States
Marla McMahon, PsyD Sacramento California United States
Meg Logan E-RYT 200, RYT 500, YTRx Pacific Palisades California United States
Michelle Spencer Watsonville California United States
Nancy J. Sanks Lakeside California United States
Nancy Sutton Pierce Redding California United States
Peter Wolff Oakland California United States
Rachelle Godfrey, RYT, CYT & iRest® Teacher Dana Point California United States
Romi Marks San Rafael California United States
Scott Simon Los Gatos California United States
Shauna MacKay, BPE, RYT-500 San Diego California United States
Siri Eleonora Delaney Long Beach California United States
Stacey Fetterman Newport Beach California United States
Tove Jensen Tahoe City California United States
Vanessa B. Tate San Francisco California United States
Jane Materna Washington District Of Columbia United States
Susan Timmons Washington District Of Columbia United States
Lisa J Manley Naples Florida United States
Micaela Solomon Cape Coral Florida United States
Peggy Albrecht Naples Florida United States
Tracey A. Kelley Altamonte Springs Florida United States
Vilasini Bala Saint Augustine Florida United States
LINDA S FARELLA SALMON, Idaho United States
Sara Vinduska Sandpoint Idaho United States
Sharon Walen Boise Idaho United States
Angela M Nicolosi Mount Prospect Illinois United States
Jane Erkenswick Evanston Illinois United States
Barbara Coleman South Bend Indiana United States
Sydney Spears, Ph.D, LSCSW Overland Park Kansas United States
Jennifer Lexington Kentucky United States
Kim Briand MBA CHES RYT200 VINE GROVE Kentucky United States
Amy Weaver Great Barrington Massachusetts United States
Ellen Rose Hollidge Pittsfield Massachusetts United States
Jennifer Harvey Wellesley Massachusetts United States
Joanne Rowley Newburyport Massachusetts United States
Mitzi Bramble, LMHC, RYT Medfield Massachusetts United States
Sheri Breen Melrose Massachusetts United States
Amy Gambrills Maryland United States
Dr. Lauren Rubenstein Chevy Chase Maryland United States
Jessica Megary Hagy Berlin Maryland United States
Julie Lynne Alter Potomac Maryland United States
Katherine Dunn Baltimore Maryland United States
Laura Bonkosky Greenbelt Maryland United States
Lucy Lomax Annapolis Maryland United States
Tina Lanzoni Annapolis Maryland United States
Dolly Mukti Moody Clinton Maine United States
Emmanuelle Rolland Kennebunkport Maine United States
Amy L West, LMSW, ACSW Spring Lake Michigan United States
Theresa Pearce Grand Rapids Michigan United States
Kevin Kortan Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Sara Duke Duluth Minnesota United States
Jen Shearin Columbia Missouri United States
Ken McRae E-RYT500 Columbia Missouri United States
Susan Kissinger St. Louis Missouri United States
Ann-Marie Vaughan Emerald Isle North Carolina United States
Donna Norfolk Durham North Carolina United States
Jessica Kasinoff Raleigh North Carolina United States
Kathleen Long Ph.D., RYT-500 New Bern North Carolina United States
LaVerene Pyle Camp LeJeune North Carolina United States
Maggie Donaldson Denver North Carolina United States
Mary Powers Charlotte North Carolina United States
R.W. Vince Arnold, CAPTAIN, CHC, USN (Ret) Swansboro North Carolina United States
Sharon Dawson Raleigh North Carolina United States
Valerie Kiser Clemmons North Carolina United States
Willa Jacksonville North Carolina United States
Dana Farley Gilford New Hampshire United States
Priscilla Anne Flynn Windham New Hampshire United States
Sarah Lynch Walpole New Hampshire United States
Judy Thompson, RYT Eatontown New Jersey United States
Robin Abrett RYT500 Wanaque New Jersey United States
Mari Lyford Albuquerque New Mexico United States
Kimberlee Orenstein Reno Nevada United States
Heidi Noce Camillus New York United States
Matthew Pecorella Lindenhurst New York United States
Noelle Damon Kingston New York United States
Susan Benigno West Babylon New York United States
Catherine Green Haskins Ohio United States
Gina Derry RYT 200 Columbus Ohio United States
Michele Vinbury Columbus Ohio United States
Nakia Angelique Dayton Ohio United States
Valerie Louis Cincinnati Ohio United States
Caroline Sojourner, MA, MDiv Portland Oregon United States
Christine McLennan Princeton Oregon United States
Jill Kieffer Hood River Oregon United States
Kelly Ponzi E-500 RYT CYT portland Oregon United States
Amy DeLozier Mansfield Pennsylvania United States
Colleen Crunkleton Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Dee Person Exton Pennsylvania United States
Michele Zerbey Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Pamela Zamel Yardley Pennsylvania United States
Renee Warren Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Sigal Brier Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Victoria Mowrer Nottingham Pennsylvania United States
Karen Lee Pawtucket Rhode Island United States
Kate Guilbault Rumford Rhode Island United States
Jill McBurney Greenville South Carolina United States
Kate Gray Fudim Nashville Tennessee United States
Lisa Kirchner Franklin Tennessee United States
Theresa M Bretnwood Tennessee United States
Anne Marie Georgetown Texas United States
Ashley Josephine Herzberger Wichita Falls Texas United States
Elizabeth S. Arnold, LPC, NCC Austin Texas United States
Hillary Arrieta LMT, MTI, RYT Dallas Texas United States
Janice McClure-Saltis New Braunfels Texas United States
John Kuberka El Paso Texas United States
Kate Williamson, RN Austin Texas United States
Lisa Henry-Hamilton San Antonio Texas United States
Michelle L. Bowles, RYT, IYT San Antonio Texas United States
Nicole Vykoukal, LMSW, RYT Austin Texas United States
Sadani Janet Houtz Austin Texas United States
Suzanne Landiss Bastrop Texas United States
Wendy LeBlanc-Arbuckle Austin Texas United States
Scott Moore Salt Lake City Utah United States
Virginia H. Aldrich Salt Lake City Utah United States
Beth Fort Belvoir Virginia United States
Mary E Stephens, LPC, LMFT, BCC Arlington Virginia United States
Susan Beal Bennington Vermont United States
Dee Seattle Washington United States
Scott Gordon Tacoma Washington United States
Suzanne Stephens Seattle Washington United States
Leslie Wrenn Drake South Charleston West Virginia United States
Sheila Finch Brighton United Kingdom
Aleksandra Pisac, Cuzco Peru
Gabrielle Auckland New Zealand
Kylie Berry Napier New Zealand
Una Hubbard Wellington New Zealand
Patricia Medros Roma Italy
Sandra Doherty Healy Stuttgart Germany
Robyn Wexler Beijing China
Susan Agrios Edmonton Canada
Catherine Townley Cochrane Alberta Canada
Cindy Storozinski Calgary Alberta Canada
Dena Simran Kaur Fairell Red Deer Alberta Canada
Michele A. Calgary Alberta Canada
Nicole Schulz Red Deer Alberta Canada
Patrick Higgins victoria British Columbia Canada
Susan Beattie Quadra Island British Columbia Canada
Fran Brunke Vaughan Ontario Canada
Lynda Pedley, MBA, RYT-500, PCC Ottawa Ontario Canada
Mona L. Warner Kingston Ontario Canada
Nancy Williams Perth Ontario Canada
William McLaughlin Kingston Ontario Canada
Barbara Pearce Montreal Quebec Canada
Bram Levinson Montreal Quebec Canada
Pamela Roberts Regina Saskatchewan Canada
Deborah Carter Maun Ngamiland Botswana
Annabel Coorabell Australia
Gaye Melbourne Australia
Janet South Melbourne Australia
Lauren Tober Ocean Shores Australia
Pippa Youngs Melbourne Australia
Jane Murwillumbah New South Wales Australia
Zara Matthews Bondi Beach New South Wales Australia
Andrea Redcliffe Queensland Australia
Kerry Montville Queensland Australia
Michelle Rogers Brisbane Queensland Australia
Narda Brisbane Queensland Australia
Sue Jackson Kenmore Queensland Australia
Adrienne Geelong West Victoria Australia
Amber Caitlan Parry Heidelberg & South Gippsland Victoria Australia
Claire Nettley Melbourne Victoria Australia
Corey Story Northcote Victoria Australia
Gina Macauley Bendigo Victoria Australia
Judy Hurstbridge Victoria Australia
Kylie Breheny Ascot Vale Victoria Australia
Wai Ying Brunswick West Victoria Australia
Dael Hunter Perth Western Australia Australia

Download an iRest practice now!

/products/irest

View our latest iRest at Ease CD and MP3 release.

The Flowering of Freedom

The Flowering of Freedom Session 31 is now available for download.

Simplicity of Meditation

The Simplicity of Meditation Session 6 is now available for download.